bellabeautébar is a beauty and cosmetics company based in Sarasota, Florida, United States, with posts from 53 creators (all time), including Sonnie, Noopur, and Kait. 12 posted in the last 30 days. Most of them post about beauty & skincare.

Updated October 26, 2026

bellabeautébar logo

bellabeautébar

Sarasota, Florida, United States
Beauty and cosmetics
Mentions
1.4K
all time, incl. Stories
Creators
53
all time

About

bellabeautébar LLC
Most active creators
Last 30 days
Creators who mentioned bellabeautébar most in the last 30 days, ranked by mentions (incl. Stories).
1
Sonnie profile photo
beauty & skincare
3
mentions
2
Noopur profile photo
beauty & skincare
3
mentions
3
Kait profile photo
art & designbeauty & skincaregaming & esports+3
3
mentions
4
Kylie profile photo
lifestyle
3
mentions
5
Anya Tisdale profile photo
2
mentions
6
Sarah profile photo
beauty & skincare
2
mentions
7
Lindy profile photo
beauty & skincare
2
mentions
8
Tory Zink profile photo
beauty & skincare
1
mentions
9
Brianna Bradley profile photo
art & designbeauty & skincare
1
mentions
10
Sophia profile photo
beauty & skincare
1
mentions
12
Ekaterina profile photo
art & designbeauty & skincaremakeup+1
1
mentions

Audience

Combined audience of creators who mentioned bellabeautébar in the 30 days to October 26, 2026

Compare with

Gender

Female 84%
Male 16%

Age

13-17
0%
18-24
29%
25-34
43%
35-44
18%
45-64
9%
65+
0%

Top Countries

United States37%
United Kingdom7%
Canada3%
Australia3%
Mexico1%

Monthly activity for bellabeautébar

Public posts and reels that mention the brand each month, and how many creators made them. Stories aren't counted.

514 public posts mentioned bellabeautébar in the last 12 months. The busiest month was May 2026, with 83 posts from 20 creators.

Posts mentioning bellabeautébar, the creators who made them and how many were sponsored, by month
MonthPostsCreatorsSponsored
October 2026 (so far)1380
September 20263480
August 202630122
July 202645200
June 202661199
May 202683205
April 202620100
March 202635185
February 202666197
January 202655171
December 2025491410
November 20252382

Recent creator posts about bellabeautébar

The latest public posts that mention bellabeautébar, newest first.

  • Noopur

    Annual birthday look! I love teal so much:)

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Kylie

    Greater Blue-eared Starling 🪺💙 Nature will forever be my greatest source of inspiration. This time, we’re taking…

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Kylie

    THE MAKING OF “Cheshire Cat” 🐈💜

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Lindy

    Liliana the Faultless makeup for the deck built for me! 🫧 video with Malone on my YT channel!

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Kylie

    CHESHIRE CAT 🐈💜 A modern recreation of one of my earliest Halloween makeup looks from when I first started as a…

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Brianna Bradley

    My fav Beauty products/brands!

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Kait

    *✧*🍄‍🟫 𝓰𝓪𝓻𝓭𝓮𝓷 𝓸𝓯 𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓵𝓵𝓼 🐦‍⬛*✧* swatching the new bellabeautébar garden of spells collection featuring more of banana’s…

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Tory Zink

    Makeup to match my new hair✨ Using

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Noopur

    Bella Beaute Bar Garden of Spells

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Sophia

    i love 70s vampire movies 🩸inspired by daughters of darkness, vampyros lesbos, and the vampire lovers

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram

Questions about bellabeautébar

What kind of brand is bellabeautébar?
bellabeautébar is a beauty and cosmetics company.
Does bellabeautébar work with creators?
Yes. 53 creators on Beacons Universe have posted about bellabeautébar (all time), including Sonnie, Noopur, and Kait. In the last 12 months, 41 sponsored posts mentioned bellabeautébar, most recently from Andromeda on August 29, 2026.
What kinds of creators promote bellabeautébar?
Creators who post about bellabeautébar mostly cover beauty & skincare.
How many creators posted about bellabeautébar recently?
In the 30 days to October 26, 2026, 12 creators mentioned bellabeautébar 23 times.
Where is bellabeautébar based?
bellabeautébar is based in Sarasota, Florida, United States.
Beacons
Universe

The brands, creators, and agencies shaping creator marketing — ranked weekly with proprietary data only Beacons has.