SOL Organics is a health & wellness brand based in Minneapolis, MN, United States, with posts from 12 creators (all time), including Amy E Peters, The Beautiful Bostonian, and Jessica Mathie.

Updated October 25, 2026

SOL Organics logo

SOL Organics

Health & Wellness
Minneapolis, MN, United States
Home — Bedding / Textiles
1-50 employees
Mentions
14
all time, incl. Stories
Creators
12
all time

Questions about SOL Organics

Is SOL Organics a health & wellness brand?
Yes. Beacons Universe lists SOL Organics under Health & Wellness.
Does SOL Organics work with creators?
12 creators on Beacons Universe have posted about SOL Organics (all time), including Amy E Peters, The Beautiful Bostonian, and Jessica Mathie.
How many creators posted about SOL Organics recently?
No creator posted about SOL Organics in the 30 days to October 25, 2026.
Where is SOL Organics based?
SOL Organics is based in Minneapolis, MN, United States.
Beacons
Universe

The brands, creators, and agencies shaping creator marketing — ranked weekly with proprietary data only Beacons has.