CAMPBELL&KRAMER is an apparel and fashion company based in Los Angeles, United States, with posts from 18 creators (all time), including Kristina Ang, Cam Artistry, and Fiona.

Updated October 25, 2026

C

CAMPBELL&KRAMER

Los Angeles, United States
Apparel and fashion
1-50 employees
Mentions
32
all time, incl. Stories
Creators
18
all time

About

Los Angeles womenswear brand creating apparel from deadstock and recycled materials.
Most active creators
Last 90 days
Creators who mentioned CAMPBELL&KRAMER most in the last 90 days, ranked by mentions (incl. Stories).
1
Kristina Ang profile photo
Kristina Ang
career & workfashion & stylinglifestyle
2
mentions
2
Cam Artistry profile photo
Cam Artistry
1
mentions
3
Fiona profile photo
Fiona
beauty & skincarebooks & writingcomedy & skits+5
1
mentions
4
Nemesis Irizarry profile photo
Nemesis Irizarry
beauty & skincare
1
mentions

Content mentioning CAMPBELL&KRAMER

Posts and reels mentioning this brand each month. Stories count toward mention totals but aren't shown here.

Compare with

September 2026

2 posts+100%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 2 posts
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 2 (100%)

August 2026

1 post0%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 1 post
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 1 (100%)

July 2026

1 post-50%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 1 post
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 1 (100%)

June 2026

2 posts0%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 2 posts
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 2 (100%)

April 2026

2 posts+100%1 sponsored
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 2 posts
Sponsored: 1 (50%)
Organic: 1 (50%)

February 2026

1 post-75%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 1 post
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 1 (100%)

January 2026

4 posts+300%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 4 posts
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 4 (100%)

November 2025

1 post0%
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 1 post
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 1 (100%)

October 2025

1 post
CAMPBELL&KRAMER: 1 post
Sponsored: 0 (0%)
Organic: 1 (100%)

Monthly activity for CAMPBELL&KRAMER

Public posts and reels that mention the brand each month, and how many creators made them. Stories aren't counted.

14 public posts mentioned CAMPBELL&KRAMER in the last 12 months. The busiest month was January 2026, with 4 posts from 1 creator. Posts appeared in 8 of those 12 months.

Posts mentioning CAMPBELL&KRAMER and creators who made them, by month
MonthPostsCreators
September 202622
August 202611
July 202611
June 202622
April 202621
February 202611
January 202641
November 202511

Recent creator posts about CAMPBELL&KRAMER

The latest public posts that mention CAMPBELL&KRAMER, newest first.

  • Kristina Ang

    dress is CAMPBELL&KRAMER and bag is 🩵

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Nemesis Irizarry

    tarde pero seguro, conseguimos outfit para ver a papi Rauw🩵🤪 didn’t think I was gonna like mixing warm and cool tones…

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Cam Artistry

    Teal summer CAMPBELL&KRAMER

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Jeff Yamazaki

    AAPI Womenswear Brands ✨ Comment “LANG” and I’ll DM you the links to all three brands! I don’t know a ton of…

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Mary Korlin-Downs

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Sreya Halder

    what I wore vs. what I ordered in New York this week

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Micayla Grace

    Thank you for letting me experiment with my style every month 🤍💋

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram
  • Micayla Grace

    I’ve been battling this bad tan line for a month lol but look how cute the dress is 🤏🏻🤭

    Instagram post · · Sponsored

    View on Instagram
  • Aria De'Westbrooks

    Instagram reel ·

    View on Instagram
  • Julia Mervis

    ⁠L’CHAT! “My friends are my Valentines year-round…” say less, girl! Boyfriends are out, her new “Ex-Boyfriend” tee is…

    Instagram post ·

    View on Instagram

Questions about CAMPBELL&KRAMER

What kind of brand is CAMPBELL&KRAMER?
CAMPBELL&KRAMER is an apparel and fashion company.
Does CAMPBELL&KRAMER work with creators?
Yes. 18 creators on Beacons Universe have posted about CAMPBELL&KRAMER (all time), including Kristina Ang, Cam Artistry, and Fiona. In the last 12 months, 1 sponsored post mentioned CAMPBELL&KRAMER, most recently from Micayla Grace on April 21, 2026.
How many creators posted about CAMPBELL&KRAMER recently?
No creator posted about CAMPBELL&KRAMER in the 30 days to October 25, 2026. The latest post Beacons Universe found was from Kristina Ang on September 11, 2026.
Where is CAMPBELL&KRAMER based?
CAMPBELL&KRAMER is based in Los Angeles, United States.
Beacons
Universe

The brands, creators, and agencies shaping creator marketing — ranked weekly with proprietary data only Beacons has.